..
ZONA A 1
 
 
 
 
TP
EQUIPOS
PJ
G
E
P
FP
PTS
1
GIULIANO
3
3
-
-
4
6
2
VETERINARIA BASAIL
3
1
1
1
-6
3
3
B.R. CONSTRUCCIONES
3
1
-
2
-6
2
4
FACORSA
3
1
-
2
-2
2
5
TRANSPORTE PETRACCO
3
-
1
2
-6
1
6
QUILMES
3
-
1
2
4
1
 
 
 
CLASIFICAN LOS 2 PRIMEROS
 
 
 
 
ZONA A 1
 
 
 
 
TP
EQUIPOS
PJ
G
E
P
FP
PTS
1
FARIOLI ASOCIADOS
3
2
1
-
-2
5
2
EL DEPORTIVO
3
2
-
1
-6
4
3
AGUAS VERACRUZ
3
2
-
1
-4
4
4
RESTAURANT L. AMIGOS X
3
2
-
1
-2
4
5
ENERGY RODADOS
3
1
1
1
0
3
6
FEBO EQUIP.COMERCIAL
3
1
-
2
0
2
 
 
 
 
CLASIFICAN LOS 2 PRIMEROS
 
 
 
 
..
ZONA A 2
 
 
 
 
TP
EQUIPOS
PJ
G
E
P
FP
PTS
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
2
-
1
0
4
2
GEA IMPRESIONES X
3
1
2
-
0
4
3
AUTOSERVICO VIEYTES
3
-
3
-
6
3
4
LA PEÑA
3
1
1
1
8
3
5
CELULOSA MOLDEADA
3
-
2
1
2
2
6
LOS AMIGOS DE CHIGUA
2
1
-
1
7
2
CLASIFICAN LOS 2 PRIMEROS
 
 
 
 
..
ZONA A 2
 
 
 
 
TP
EQUIPOS
PJ
G
E
P
FP
PTS
1
GRAÑA DIESEL
3
1
2
-
3
4
2
MECANICA ESTRADA X
3
1
1
1
5
3
3
TRANSPORTE 7 DE MARZO
2
1
-
1
5
2
4
ARDILA F. CLUB
3
-
2
1
5
2
5
AGENCIA AGUIRRE
3
-
2
1
6
2
6
AGUAS NAT. WATER
3
-
1
2
10
1
CLASIFICAN LOS 2 PRIMEROS
 
 
 
 

 

 
 
..
ZONA B 1
 
 
 
 
TP
EQUIPOS
PJ
G
E
P
FP
PTS
1
ACHURERIA LOS CONEJOS
2
2
-
-
-4
4
2
PANADERIA LA PLAZA
3
1
2
-
-6
4
3
EUROTIME RELOJES
3
1
-
2
-6
2
4
TRANSP. MEC GIMENEZ
2
1
-
1
0
2
5
U. P . C . N
3
1
-
2
5
2
6
DISTRIBUIDORA PRAXIS
3
-
1
2
5
1
CLASIFICAN LOS 2 PRIMEROS
..
ZONA B 1
 
 
 
 
TP
EQUIPOS
PJ
G
E
P
FP
PTS
1
PANADERIA MIRAFLOR
3
2
-
1
-4
4
2
INMOBILIARIA PIGHIN
3
2
-
1
5
4
3
MECANICA SPEDALETTI
2
1
1
-
-4
3
4
CORRALON L 2 AMIGOS
3
1
1
1
3
3
5
MATERIALES LUISITO
3
1
1
1
5
3
6
LA CASA DE LAS MOTOS
2
-
1
1
-4
1
CLASIFICAN LOS 2 PRIMEROS
..
ZONA B 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
TP
EQUIPOS
PJ
G
E
P
FP
PTS
1
OYRSA G. N. C.
3
2
1
-
-6
5
2
OLA
3
1
2
-
-4
4
3
TATA F. C.
3
1
1
1
-6
3
4
CALDERON Y TOMATIS
3
1
1
-1
-2
3
5
CERRAJERIA LITO
3
1
1
1
0
3
6
ELECTROMEC. EL TITAN
3
-
1
2
12
1
CLASIFICAN LOS 2 PRIMEROS
.
ZONA B 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
TP
EQUIPOS
PJ
G
E
P
FP
PTS
1
VIENTOS DEL SUR
3
2
1
-
-2
5
2
OYRSA 2 X
2
2
-
-
24
4
3
AVICOLA PIRO
3
1
1
1
-6
3
4
FEDE F. C.
3
-
2
1
4
2
5
SUPERMERCADO EL SUR
3
-
1
2
-4
1
6
XX DEPORTES
3
-
1
2
-4
1
CLASIFICAN LOS 2 PRIMEROS

 

 

 
..
ZONA LIBRE
 
 
 
 
TP
EQUIPOS
PJ
G
E
P
FP
PTS
1
FESTRAM
3
1
1
1
-6
3
2
PUERTO BAHIA
2
1
1
-
12
3
3
METALURGICA ZIZI
2
1
1
-
20
3
4
LAS FLORES
2
1
-
1
-2
2
5
XX DEPORTES 2
3
-
2
1
2
2
6
CACERES CONST.
3
-
1
2
-2
1
7
TRANSPORTE ANTENA
2
-
-
2
-4
0
8
BOCA UNIDOS
3
-
-
3
24
0
CLASIFICAN LOS 2 PRIMEROS
.
ZONA LIBRE
 
 
 
 
TP
EQUIPOS
PJ
G
E
P
FP
PTS
1
FERRETERIA IND. WILLINER
3
2
1
-
-6
5
2
RESTOBAR CHANTIRI
3
2
1
-
-6
5
3
ORGANIZACION SPIZZA
3
2
-
1
-6
4
4
SABINO
2
2
-
-
10
4
5
SINDICATO DE LA CARNE
2
1
-
1
0
2
6
LOS DE SIEMPRE
2
-
2
-
14
2
7
MECANICA D. FINUCCI
2
-
1
1
-2
1
8
IMPRENTA CISCATO
3
-
1
2
7
1
CLASIFICAN LOS 2 PRIMEROS